FNB Dusi Canoe Marathon

14-16 February 2019

Front Row Seeding

NAMESURNAMEBESTIBIS UMPETHAOZZIE GFEZELA C
ROW 1
HANKMCGREGOR100100
THULANIMBANJWA100.16113.91100.16102.67
STEWARTLITTLE100.54102.24102.58100.54
BANETSENKHOESA102.17102.5102.17102.66
DAVIDEVANS102.65108.36102.98102.65
MSAWENKOSIMTOLO102.71102.71111.32102.84
SBONELOKHWELA102.92108.07102.92104.17103.68
HAMISHMACKENZIE102.97121.25102.97
MPILOZONDI103.4122.92109.79103.4
BONGANINTINGA103.67108.86109.06103.67
OWENGANDAR103.71104.03103.71
NQOBILEMAKHANYA103.73123.96107.72103.73
SISEKONTONDINI103.99103.99
KHUMBULANINZIMANDE104.14112.48104.14
SIYANDAGWAMANDA104.15106.72108.04106.47104.15
THABANIMSIA104.21110.72104.21108.69
CARLFOLSCHER105.84105.84
MTHOBISICELE105.9108.38112.02105.9
LUCASMTHALANE106.18109.82106.18108.39
ALEXMASINA106.3106.3
ROW 2
SIBUSISOCHWAYI106.32106.32
MATTHEWMILLWARD108.03125.37115.46108.03
MVELONGIDI108.42108.42112.1109.82108.72
RICHARDCELE108.7122.12108.88108.7
MMELICELE108.71113.06108.99114.93108.71
SIMNIKIWENTONDINI109.07109.07
PAULOSSHOZI109.07118.65109.07
DAVIDCHAPLIN109.92120.55109.92
ANDREWHOUSTON110.88110.88
DOMINICLESLIE110.93115.46110.93
RAYMONDRADEBE111.41117.94112.16111.41
SCOTTLITTLE111.42114.75113.48111.42
JABULANIGWAMANDA111.42126.62115.33112.8111.42
SIPHOCANHAM112.04113.37112.04
SHANEMILLWARD112.18116.4112.18
MFANISENINYAMBOSE112.2112.2
SHAUNGRIFFIN112.84129.21120.39112.84
TREVORHELLENS112.85122.47120.66112.85
STUCLIFTON112.87112.87
ZANENTLANTLAMBALA112.91112.91
ROW 3
WANDILELUTHULI114.12114.12
KWANDOKUHLEMZOLO114.24132.43114.24
bruceHUGHES114.32119.11114.32
NKOSIKHONAMABASO115.1135.53115.1
MARKUSSHER115.29119.05115.29
LINDOKUHLEMAPHUMULO115.36115.36119.14
JODYTAYLOR115.59143.41120.86119.18115.59
TRENTONLAMBLE115.61115.61
MAXHOWARD116.01129.34123.11116.01
SANDILEMTOLO116.48116.48
SIPHESIHLENGCOBO116.53121.03116.53
NKOSICELE117.78117.78
MLUNGISIHLONGWANE117.86121.08117.86
BRUCEBRAUTESETH118.84118.84
PAULHATFIELD119.01119.01
CHAZANIGUMEDE119.15119.15
BRYCELAWSON119.33133.18119.33
JACKEDMONDS119.52141.38124.8119.52
ZAMOKUHLEMEYIWA120.05129.28120.05
BAMBOFANTENI120.22120.22
JUST OUT
NHLANHLACELE120.4120.62121.5120.4
CAITLINMACKENZIE121.49121.49
CLIFFTONBRIDGE121.5121.5121.62121.67
MATTHEWELLIOTT121.78122.96121.78
DUANETAYLOR121.81155.4131.48121.81
WIMVAN HERZEELE121.91121.91
MBONGISENIDLAMINI121.97121.97
ANTHONYBAIRD121.98121.98
MPENDULOMTHETHWA122.41136.01122.41
THEMBACHONCO122.66122.66
Dusi Canoe Marathon © 2018 A Gameplan Media website
FNB
Hansa
Euro Steel
Jonsson